Weltweit 33 Einträge Home
Suche
 
European Dog Show 2014 Czech Republic 23.10.2014

Judge: Mr. Graham John Atkins (GB)
Bearded Collies: 99

DOGS

Result Name Breeding station Owner

Puppy class
VP 1 Iowerth Emiel Regis Cadamuro Lucia
VP 2 Neil Diamond Firstprizebears Bondar Katerina

Junior class
Exc. 1, CAJC Kosmopolitan of Windmill House Upor Edit
Exc. 2 Calimero Amore Mio Belong To You Pilná Monika
Exc. 3 Sight for Sore Eyes Beardmarked's Deborah Raquet
Exc. 4 Turbosuperdzhet Sandauri Polyakova Aleksandra
VG Baccarat Black Silesia Antracit Morcinek Čapníková Eva
VG Dark Chocolate Anarinya Sýkorová Tereza
VG Dexter Black Wilwarin Valtl Jiří
VG Dream Lover Anarinya Leváková Daniela
./. Invictus Victory Wind's Sunye Fernando
./. Roxilyn Chrismas Truffle at Smartness Figas Malgorzata

Internediate class
Exc. 1, CAC Moris Prime Silesian Diamonds Dlociok Pawel
Exc. 2, RCAC Teddybear of the Benjy Bunch F.C.M. Goossens
Exc. 3 TV Vanilka Volková Dana
Exc. 4 Qing of Sweden Farmarens Deborah Raquet

Open class
Exc. 1, CAC Black Tambourine Man Double Scotch Pásztóová Blanka
Exc. 2 Blue Spanish Eye Viola Canina Perkovič Kaja
Exc. 3 Haut-Reve des Emeraudes du Lac Danielle & Roland Ponthus
Exc. 4 Anúbis Kofinela Winklerová Veronika
Exc. Dragon Heart Old Tapis Altová Zdeňka
Exc. H'ombre du Soir des Emeraudes du Lac Josie Velay-perez
Exc. Haut-Vol des Emeraudes du Lac Danielle & Roland Ponthus
VG Albert Einstein MonaChristie Macháčková Pavla
VG Candy Guy Anarinya Edelmannová Martina
VG Encore Black Cooper Pásztóová Blanka
VG Follow the Stars El' Bridorado Wieslawa Stefanôw-Pastor
VG Honeybreeze Wookiee Gang Fedorchenko Tatiana
./. Alonso F1 MonaChristie Smyčka František
./. Nessuno Mi Puo Giudicare Del Cuore Impavido Gerasimenko Regina


Champion class
Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, Europen Winner, BOB Ops I Did It Again Del Cuore Impavido Klimova Olga
Exc. 2, RCAC, RCACIB Alfio Lenzo Nacambel Kopečná Nikola
Exc. 3 Kenji Beardie Connections Marinus Otto
Exc. 4 Kaspian Kiaora Folget Klímová Lenka
Exc. Black Rob Roy Double Scotch Muzslai Ildikó
Exc. Caffé Latte Old Tapis Kolářová Alena
Exc. Del Dorado Black Cooper Pásztóová Blanka
Exc. Eduens Necessity Rudenko Nadja
Exc. Ever In My Heart z Domu Etny Cimrmanová Gabriela
Exc. Honeytaste Hotter Than Hell Meleková Zdenka
Exc. Lambrusco Kiaora Ottová Martina
Exc. Paradise for Dirty Talking Gerasimenko Regina
VG Amber Jet Anarinya Macháčková Pavla
VG Black Jack Kasiterit Brisudová Denisa
VG Obelix Vanilka Dolejší Vlasta
VG Quissac Fawn Vanilka Smyčka František
VG Shinuba's Loud'n Proud Volková Dana

Veteran class
Exc. 1, Europen Veteran Winner Night Bird Černý faun Kolářová Alena
./. Absolument des Emeraudes du Lac Thierry Andre
./. Benhure De Chester Sunye Fernando
./. Hadrián od Emy Destinové Dvořáčková Jolana

BITCHES

Puppy class
VP 1 Inis Witre Emiel Regis Koníčková Hana
VP 2 Jill Sander Colour's of Snuggle dog's Bacciavila Novak Valtruda
VP 3 Ida Emean Emiel Regis Dohnalová Pavlína

Junior class
Exc. 1, CAJC, Europen JW, BOJ Rimmel Del Cuore Impavido Letteri Nicoletta
Exc. 2 Diamond Rose Anarinya Náplavová Lucie
Exc. 3 Amazing Lady Baralka Altová Zdeňka
Exc. 4 Duchess Black Wilwarin Vlasová Michaela
VG Ama Dablang Baralka Balánová Lucie

Intermediate class
Exc. 1, CAC, RCACIB Marilyn Monroe Firstprizebears Davidovich Paz
Exc. 2, RCAC Top Model Alistair's Kolářová Alena
Exc. 3 Uma T. Vanilka Netolická Dagmar
VG 4 Parlami d'Amore Del Cuore Impavido Ripoli Filippo
VG Intense Plaisir des Emeraudes du Lac Armelle Branche
VG Melody Prime Silesian Diamonds Adamczyk Leszek
./. Romantica Angelica Del Cuore Impavido Stramesi Alessio

Open class
Exc. 1, CAC Sweet Pepper Pretty Bear Upor Edit
Exc. 2, RCAC Fara Fawcet des Bergers des Mille et une Nuit Deborah Raquet
Exc. 3 Miss'Perfection Sandauri Rudenko Nadja
Exc. 4 Dainty Dinah Kasiteri Bilá Katarína
Exc. Absolute Alice MonaChristie Koubová Kristýna
Exc. Dynamite Debbie Kasiterit Pilná Monika
Exc. Stormy Corner Lothar's Blue Line Hajnalka Suchné Vass
VG Ahus Love MonaChristie Koubová Kristýna
VG Attractive girl MonaChristie Kanta Milan
VG Auriga Brown Silesia Antracit Plačková Petra
VG Brittany Black Wilwarin Valtl Jiří
VG Cassie Is My Wish Anarinya Aková Jana
VG Demmi's Darling Old Tapis Šantínová Michaela
VG Gvalch´ca Emiel Regis Popželevová Antonie
VG Heidi des Emeraudes du Lac Danielle & Roland Ponthus
VG Pearl of Passion Farmarens Ripoli Filippo
G Kofilka od Emy Destinové Kantová Iveta
./. Anelis Energy MonaChristie Svobodová Lucie
./. First Lady Smartness Figas Malgorzata

Champion class
Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, Europen Winner Baby Face Kasiterit Nikodýmová Hana
Exc. 2, RCAC Angel Face Anarinya Náplavová Lucie
Exc. 3 Damascus Black Cooper Pásztóová Blanka
Exc. 4 Black Rosalinda Double Scotch Dłóciok PaweL
VG Celtic Song Old Tapis Pelikánová Jana
VG Shinuba's Oceanic Goddess Volková Dana
./. C'est La Vie Kasiterit Bilá Katarína
./. Kimcarnes Firstprizebears Saraceno Sergio
./. Ofelie Vanilka Koubova Monika

Veteran class
Exc. 1, Europen Veteran Winner, BOV, BOS Scottie Cameron Deborah Macqueen Cirkos Csongor
Exc. 2 Cony Island Firstprizebears Muzslai Ildikó
Exc. 3 Butterfly Wookiee Gang Fedorchenko Tatiana
Exc. 4 Affair Of Heart Kiaora Vlasová Michaela
VG Nathalie at Dea-Dro Mayflower´s Meleková Zdenka


Weitere Info: http://www.vriendenbeardedcollie.nl







Zurück  Drucken
Admin