Weltweit 33 Einträge Home
Suche
 
10th March 2012 CRUFTS

Judge(s):
Mrs Sue Carter, Woodacre (D)
Dr Dave Anderton, Ardensax (B)

Best Of Breed: CH SENGALAS INDIANA JONES *
Best Puppy : SENGALAS BREAKING DAWN FOR CLOVABRAE *


Dog CC : CH Sengalas Indiana Jones *
Res Dog CC : Breaksea GI Blues JW *

Bitch CC : CH Potterdale Pure Platinum *
Res Bitch CC : Kiltondale Pretty In Pink JW *



Special Puppy Dog (15 Entries) Abs: 1 Special Puppy Bitch (13 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Ramsgrove Gandalf
(Mr W & Mrs J SALMON) 1st: Sengalas Breaking Dawn For Clovabrae *
(Mesdames C STEAD & A E MAY)
2nd: Brenriga Wrapped In Gold For Zoesta
(Mrs S FOOKS) 2nd: Enigma At Orora
(Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN)
3rd: Sengalas Court Jester
(Mesdames MAY & DARRINGTON) 3rd: Debbeacol Harmony In Motion *
(Mrs D WEIGHTMAN)
Res: Brimblebec Blue Blazer
(Mr R & Mrs C MCCAWLEY & CHARLESWORTH) Res: Brenriga Wrapped In Ribbons
(Mr J & Mrs T NUNLEY)
VHC: Sengalas Rephael
(Mrs J & Mr R SWABY) VHC: Bendale Sweet Georgia Brown
(Miss A E G WILDING)

Special Junior Dog Special Junior Bitch (15 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Pipadene Undercover Agent JW *
(Mrs M BETTS) 1st: Pipadene Ultimate Dream JW *
(Mrs M BETTS)
2nd: Gatsby De Chester
(Mr J P BERNARDI) 2nd: Fiary Angel For Ramsgrove Z Domu Etny *
(Mrs W HINES)
3rd: Sammara Over The Moon *
(Mr D & Mrs S COLLINS) 3rd: Skyebucks Satisfaction of Damalek
(Mr G & Mrs M HALE)
Res: Farmarens Lambeth Walk To Ramsgrove
(Mrs W HINES & Mrs U GORANSSON) Res: Lum-Bi-Ni Hopeful Isabella For Roxilyn *
(Mrs K EDWARDS)
VHC: Balidorn Bold As Brass *
(Mrs G R BURFITT) VHC: Pipadene Upper Crust
(Miss L S PATERSON)

Yearling Dog (16 Entries) Abs: 5 Yearling Bitch (23 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Subessen Echoes Of Power JW *
(Mrs S & Miss C BOWDEN) 1st: Feeling De Chester
(Mr J P BERNARDI)
2nd: Malandex Xceedingly Good JW *
(Miss M J BAKER) 2nd: Jamchala Lady of Shalott
(Mrs J LEECH)
3rd: Double Scotch Black Rob Roy
(I & G MUZSLAI & GECSEI) 3rd: Moonspell Field Of Dreamz
(Mr G & Mrs A WELDON)
Res: Fraglestone Forristar
(Mrs N J EMMINGHAM) Res: CH Malandex Xploits with Natterjack JW *
(Mr D HYDE)
VHC: Moonspell Emperor Of Dreamz
(Mrs J BURCH) VHC: Mysterhys Absolute Destiny
(Mrs R C MACDONALD)

Undergraduate Dog (9 Entries) Abs: 1 Undergraduate Bitch (22 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Subessen Echoes Of Peace
(Mrs F A PETERSEN) 1st: Fraglestone Flockheart *
(Miss P & Mr S BROOKS & GRUNDY)
2nd: Thingamebob Rudy Valentino
(Miss K & Mrs J BRAMLEY & ROBINSON) 2nd: Roxilyn Dark And Delectable
(Mrs K EDWARDS)
3rd: Farmarens Lambeth Walk To Ramsgrove
(Mrs W HINES & Mrs U GORANSSON) 3rd: Pattishawl She's A Dream for Pepperjay *
(Mr A & Mrs J WOOD)
Res: Ciopar Rangers Rascal
(Mr J S DUNCAN) Res: Fiary Angel For Ramsgrove Z Domu Etny *
(Mrs W HINES)
VHC: Bargemon Bugatti Royale For Irisaddition
(Mrs R SALTER) VHC: Victory Wind's Bridget Jones
(Mr J PAIN & Miss A GARCIA)

Graduate Dog (14 Entries) Abs: 1 Graduate Bitch (18 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Subessen Echoes Of Power JW *
(Mrs S & Miss C BOWDEN) 1st: Firstprizebears Jackieo avec Snikkles *
(Mr G ATKINS & Mrs C CHARLES)
2nd: Braddabrook Voyager at Kitesover JW
(Mrs C BODDINGTON) 2nd: Miner's Lake Rising Star For Kiltondale *
(Mr G & Mrs L PEIRSON)
3rd: Karmeliann Stargazer JW SHCM
(Miss M CARTER) 3rd: Flagrant Delice Des Emeraudes Du Lac
(Mr JH JACQUES HERRGOTT)
Res: Roxilyn Dark And Dashing *
(Mrs K EDWARDS) Res: Potterdale Eclipse JW *
(Mr G & Mrs C STEAD & Mrs J LEWIS)
VHC: Bargemon Beauford Tourer at Barkenbear
(Mrs B & Mr K HANDLEY) VHC: Navillus Rainbow Chaser JW *
(Miss E SULLIVAN)

Post Graduate Dog (12 Entries) Abs: 0 Post Graduate Bitch (19 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: Talraz Royal Ascot JW *
(Mr & Mrs G J MCERLANE) 1st: Otterswish Olympia
(Mrs C HARDY)
2nd: Potterdale Rock Star At Athemburgh *
(Mr M & Mrs T J HUTCHIN) 2nd: Aratika Spirit Maid
(Mr R G & Mrs L M WOOLLEY)
3rd: Colepark Eternal Legacy
(Mr I A & Mrs J F LAWRENCE) 3rd: Flagrant Delice Des Emeraudes Du Lac
(Mr JH JACQUES HERRGOTT)
Res: Gillaber Ballater *
(Medames A GILL & H COOK) Res: French Kiss De Chester
(Mr J P BERNARDI)
VHC: Malandex Xplicitly Made For Hecatie *
(Mr D & Mrs A ANDREWS) VHC: Breaksea Amazing Grace For Caldermist JW *
(Mr G & Mrs A PEDDER)

Mid Limit Dog (15 Entries) Abs: 2 Mid Limit Bitch (16 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Breaksea GI Blues JW *
(Mrs D MANGNALL & Mrs G BURFITT) 1st: Kiltondale Pretty In Pink JW *
(Mr G & Mrs L PEIRSON)
2nd: Nellbrook Unexpected For Pyesbridge JW
(Miss D MOLLOY) 2nd: Debbeacol Pride And Joy JW *
(Mrs D WEIGHTMAN)
3rd: Willowmead Prince Regal *
(Miss K S MOORHOUSE) 3rd: Bushblades Ready To Rejoice *
(Miss I GROENIER)
Res: Hisnhers Diamond Geezer at Anfranjo JW SHCM *
(Miss J, Mr F & Mrs A HARRISON) Res: Merrythorpe Miss Sunshine
(Mr G M & Mrs M A J THORPE)
VHC: Dajue's Basie Legend *
(Mr W & Mrs J FINCH) VHC: Elemark Guelder Rose *
(Mrs F M RICHARDS)

Limit Dog (12 Entries) Abs: 1 Limit Bitch (14 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Talibee Shining Star *
(Mrs S MARTIN) 1st: Malandex Xplicit *
(Miss M J BAKER)
2nd: Wellknowe Knight Errand *
(Dr M P BUCKLEY) 2nd: Athemburgh New Beginning *
(Mr G E S & Mrs M S GILBERT)
3rd: Potterdale Bilberry SHCM *
(Mrs J WEBB) 3rd: Potterdale Star Potential *
(Miss M SALE & Mrs J LEWIS)
Res: Caramac Change The Beat JW *
(Mrs A C RICHARDSON) Res: Bumbleridge's Morning Mist
(Mrs S M NICHOLLS-WARD)
VHC: Gallus Absolute Quality JW *
(Mrs A M PATERSON) VHC: Geliland Musical Breeze At Corimist *
(Miss N & Ms J WHELAN & YOUNG)

Open Dog (34 Entries) Abs: 5 Open Bitch (22 Entries) Abs: 7
1st: CH Sengalas Indiana Jones *
(Mr N & Mrs A E MAY) 1st: CH Potterdale Pure Platinum *
(Mr M & Mrs J LEWIS)
2nd: CH Diotima From The Heart For Gildenmede *
(Mrs D GLASSPOOL) 2nd: Snowmead Silent Storm JW *
(Ms J L WALDRON)
3rd: CH Moonhill Power Of Dreamz JW *
(Mrs B R WHITE) 3rd: Willowmead Kayla *
(Miss K S MOORHOUSE)
Res: Potterdale Star Audition For Pepperjay JW SHCM *
(Mr A & Mrs J WOOD) Res: CH Claudalla Jenny Wren JW SHCM *
(Mr J & Mrs M E HARKIN)
VHC: CH Orora's Mercury *
(Mrs B HARCOURT-BROWN) VHC: Ciopar Celtic Chancer *
(Ms P BUCHANAN-HISLOP)

Veteran Dog (19 Entries) Abs: 5 Veteran Bitch (26 Entries) Abs: 9
1st: CH Potterdale Pisces *
(Mr M & Mrs J LEWIS) 1st: CH Bustroc Ae Fond Kiss
(Mr R BALLANTYNE & S, E B BURNS)
2nd: Bumbleridge's Orinoko JW
(Medames S M & C M NICHOLLS-WARD & PERRY) 2nd: Barkly Blaireau *
(Mrs B V GOODYER)
3rd: FR CH Vol De Nuit Des Emeraudes Du Lac
(Mr & Mrs D & R PONTHUS) 3rd: Northlander Liberty Belle
(Mr P A & Mrs J L NOBES)
Res: IR CH Breaksea Allegro JW SHCM *
(Miss M CARTER) Res: FR/INT CH Ultra In Vogue Des Monts De Gatine *
(Mr J & Miss A PAIN & GARCIA)
VHC: Medmerry Dawn Raider *
(Mr C & Mrs M CORNFORD) VHC: Talraz Golden Earring *
(Mr & Mrs M J JAY)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog (13 Entries) Abs: 0 Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Talibee Shining Star *
(Mrs S MARTIN) 1st: Talraz Hot Favourite *
(Mr M & Mrs E A JAY)
2nd: Hisnhers Diamond Geezer at Anfranjo JW SHCM *
(Miss J, Mr F & Mrs A HARRISON) 2nd: Bargemon Isadora JW *
(Mr B M & Mrs C M CANTY)
3rd: Potterdale Bilberry SHCM *
(Mrs J WEBB) 3rd: Potterdale Starlight
(Mrs M A JAMIESON)
Res: Moppetswood Celtic Spirit
(Mr D & Mrs P BURTON) Res: Runival Snowcrystal
(Ms H SMITH)
VHC: Potterdale Riberry *
(Mrs C LEWRY & Mrs J LEWIS) VHC: Moppetswood Celtic Charm
(Ms H SZMIDT)




Weitere Info: http://www.gertie.se







Zurück  Drucken
Admin